結果 results

WBAC 日本セミファイナル結果 2024

クラシック部門
グループA
1st Place Award Meri Yamada 成瀬ひろみバレエスタジオ
2nd Place Award Mao Miyazaki 成瀬ひろみバレエスタジオ
グループB
1st Place Award Honomi Inada emu little ballet
2nd Place Award Aoi Hashimoto The Rayel Ballet Academy
3rd Place Award Ichina Naka ベルバレエスタジオ
4th Place Award Hana Ito Y’s ballet school
5th Place Award Hinari Tsutsumi 小原芳美バレエスタジオ
5th Place Award Ichika Nakano 小原芳美バレエスタジオ
7th Place Award Natsuka Nemura MOMOKOバレエスタジオ
8th Place Award Nana Makita 小原芳美バレエスタジオ
9th Place Award Kana Hattori 田川陽子バレエアカデミー
10th Place Award Rei Kimura
Y’s ballet school
グループB(男性)
1st Place Award Taichi Sato Y’s ballet school
2nd Place Award Kotaro Seki 佐野和美バレエアカデミー
グループC
1st Place Award Reira Kubota KUBOTA BALLET 車田スタジオ
2nd Place Award Ruka Kobashikawa 糸尾和栄バレエスタジオ
3rd Place Award Koto Morikawa emu little ballet
4th Place Award Emma Imaeda STUDIO BALLET WITH
5th Place Award Yume Watanabe 森高子バレエ教室
6th Place Award Toko Takada 成瀬ひろみバレエスタジオ
7th Place Award Yuna Watanabe 松岡伶子バレエ団
8th Place Award Miru Okuyama 橘るみバレエスクール
9th Place Award Kohana Fusano バレエスタジオゆるり
10th Place Award Mirena Noro emu little ballet
Top 15
Ashin Wakano, Momo Ishizaka, Uru Saito

Mireya Iwayama, Rin Taniguchi

Top 20
Yuki Mizutani, Nanoka Fukuhara, Akari Mizuno

Nanami Tahara, Rinka Ando

グループC(男性)
1st Place Award Yuto Teranishi 森高子バレエ教室
2nd Place Award Sota Teranishi 森高子バレエ教室
3rd Place Award Takahiko Kitamichi 鳥取シティバレエ
グループD
1st Place Award Yui Tanaka バレエスペースS
2nd Place Award Ami Morikawa emu little ballet
3rd Place Award Rurina Hasegawa Amiバレエダンスアーツ
4th Place Award Sora Ota 増田杏子バレエスタジオ
5th Place Award Chinatsu Tajima MIKA Ballet Conservatory
6th Place Award Yumeno Sakate KUBOTA BALLET 車田スタジオ
7th Place Award Ran Ichikawa emu little ballet
8th Place Award Riho Maehara Mika Ballet Conservatory
8th Place Award Ririko Ohmura 大寺資ニバレエアカデミー
9th Place Award Aoi Ito MIKA Ballet Conservatory
10th Place Award Mirei Akatsuka emu little ballet
Top 15
Aimi Akino, Rui Watanabe, Rumi Taguchi

Yuuka Niimi, Mio Umemoto

Top 20
Aino Nakasuji、Haru Minamikawa、Shiori Goto

Kasumi Imai、Seina Noda

グループD(男性)
1st Place Award Sorahisa Kamisato バレエスタジオゆるり
2nd Place Award Shota Mori 大寺資ニバレエアカデミー
3rd Place Award Yuta Kazumoto 大寺資ニバレエアカデミー
4th Place Award Hidetaka Kibe アースバレエ
グループE
1st Place Award Chiaki Ando Gloire Ballet Studio
2nd Place Award Saki Iwamoto 松岡伶子バレエ団
3rd Place Award Reina Kuroda emu little ballet
4th Place Award Aimi Fujii 松岡伶子バレエ団
5th Place Award Aoi Kimura emu little ballet
グループE(男性)
1st Place Award Aoshi Goto 大寺資ニバレエアカデミー
2nd Place Award Akinari Takemitsu 大寺資ニバレエアカデミー
グループF
1st Place Award Moe Taguchi バレエスペースS
2nd Place Award MIiro Hijikata 後藤田恭子バレエスタジオ
3rd Place Award Yukino Asai 松岡伶子バレエ団
グループF(男性)
3rd Place Award Kazu Itou 四季バレエスクール
4th Place Award Kaede Hayakawa 大寺資ニバレエアカデミー

コンテンポラリー部門

グループB
1st Place Award Honomi Inada emu little ballet
2nd Place Award Kana Hattori 田川陽子バレエアカデミー
グループC
1st Place Award Yuto Teranishi 森高子バレエ教室
2nd Place Award Miru Okuyama 橘るみバレエスクール
3rd Place Award Rika Nomada 中川バレエ
4th Place Award Ashin Wakano Amiバレエダンスアーツ
5th Place Award Uru Saito emu little ballet
グループD
1st Place Award Aimi Akino 北口抄子バレエスタジオ
2nd Place Award Rurina Hasegawa Amiバレエダンスアーツ
3rd Place Award Yui Tanaka バレエスペースS
グループE
3rd Place Award Aoi Kimura emu little ballet
グループF
2nd Place Award Moe Taguchi バレエスペースS
アンサンブル部門
1st Place Award God of the mountain emu little ballet
最優秀振付賞 Toy Box (赤井 彩香)
優秀振付賞 Passion (森 有菜)
  Moon Song (湯淺 愛美)
  Fang (Mamoru Sakata/Maiko Hasegawa)
最優秀指導者賞 成瀬 ひろみ

安藤 有紀

朝井 ゆうこ

森高子 森有菜

車田千穂 窪田弘樹

和田 紗永子

辻本 貴子

後藤 彩・後藤 一葉

和田 紗永子

優秀指導者賞 成瀬 ひろみ

渡邊 碧、増井比奈子

波多野 渚砂

佐野 和美

糸尾 和栄

朝井 ゆうこ

森高子、森有菜

中川 亮

櫻井 亜美

Aya Nakamura

後藤田 恭子

花木 朙恵


W.B.A.C. Grand Prix International Scholarship’s – Japan 2024

  • Italy 2024

27th. stage Internazionale di danza del Lago di Garda Italy

(Please contact the school for condition and discount; info@artstudiodanza.it <> https://www.artstudiodanza.it/

Honomi Inada, Aoi Hashimoto, Ichika Nakano, Rika Nomada, Reira Kubota, Miru Okuyama, Koto Morikawa, Ami Morikawa. Rurina Hasegawa, Yui Tanaka, Reina Kuroda, Chiaki Ando, Saki Iwamoto, Aimi Fujii, Moe Taguchi, Yukino Asai, Yuta Kazumoto, Sorahisa Kamisato, Aoshi Goto, Akinari Takemitsu, Kazu Itou, Miru Okuyama.

 

  • Bulgaria- 2024

Sofia Opera and Ballet

(Please contact for condition; grandprix@wbacompany.com <> https://www.operasofia.bg/en/

 

Moe Taguchi, Yukino Asai, Sorahisa Kamisato, Aoshi Goto.

 

  • USA- 2024

Ballet Institute of San Diego

(Please contact the school for condition and discount; egle.spokaite@balletinstitutesd.com <> https://balletinstitutesd.com/

Reira Kubota, Miru Okuyama, Koto Morikawa, Ami Morikawa, Koto Morikawa, Rurina Hasegawa, Yui Tanaka, Reina Kuroda, Chiaki Ando, Saki Iwamoto, Aimi Fujii, Moe Taguchi, Yukino Asai, Yuta Kazumoto, Sorahisa Kamisato, Akinari Takemitsu

 

 

  • USA- 2024

Indiana Ballet Conservatory

(Please contact the school for condition and discount; contact@indianaballetconservatory.org<>

https://www.indianaballetconservatory.org/

 

Reira Kubota, Ami Morikawa, Koto Morikawa, Rurina Hasegawa, Yui Tanaka, Chiaki Ando, Saki Iwamoto, Moe Taguchi, Yuta Kazumoto, Sorahisa Kamisato, Aoshi Goto, Akinari Takemitsu

USA

Please contact grandprix@wbacompany.com for more details.

Reira Kubota, Rurina Hasegawa, Yui Tanaka, Chiaki Ando, Saki Iwamoto, Moe Taguchi, Yuta Kazumoto, Sorahisa Kamisato, Aoshi Goto, Akinari Takemitsu

 

 

 

 

  • Canada 2024

Canada’s National Ballet School (NBS)  カナダナショナルバレエ学校

Summer2024

Aoshi Goto, Sorahisa Kamisato,  Yui Tanaka

(Short Term Tuition free)

Reira Kubota, Ruka Kobashikawa, Yume Watanabe

 

Academy of Ballet and Jazz, School of Canadian Ballet Theatre

(Please contact the school for condition and discount; tenceracademy@gmail.com <>

https://www.academyofballetandjazz.ca/

 

Miru Okuyama, Koto Morikawa, Ami Morikawa, Koto Morikawa, Rurina Hasegawa, Yui Tanaka, Reina Kuroda, Chiaki Ando, Saki Iwamoto, Moe Taguchi, Yukino Asai, Yuta Kazumoto, Akinari Takemitsu


カナダファイナル進出者(2024年11月予定)
クラシック部門

A

Meri Yamada, Mao Miyazaki

B

Honomi Inada, Aoi Hashimoto, Ichina Naka, Hana Ito

Hinari Tsutsumi, Ichika Nakano, Natsuka Nemura

Nana Makita, Kana Hattori, Rei Kimura, Taichi Sato

C

Reira Kubota, Ruka Kobashikawa, Koto Morikawa

Emma Imaeda, Yume Watanabe, Toko Takada

Yuna Watanabe, Miru Okuyama, Kohana Fusano

Mirena Noro, Yuto Teranishi, Sota Teranishi

Takahiko Kitamichi

D

Yui Tanaka, Ami Morikawa, Rurina Hasegawa

Sora Ota, Chinatsu Tajima, Yumeno Sakate

Ran Ichikawa, Riho Maehara, Ririko Ohmura

Aoi Ito, Mirei Akatsuka, Sorahisa Kamisato

E

Chiaki Ando, Saki Iwamoto, Reina Kuroda

Aimi Fujii, Aoi Kimura, Aoshi Goto, Akinari Takemitsu

F

Moe Taguchi, Kazu Itou

コンテンポラリー部門

Honomi Inada, Kana Hattori, Yuto Teranishi

Miru Okuyama, Rika Nomada, Ashin Wakano

Uru Saito、Aimi Akino、Rurina Hasegawa

Yui Tanaka, Aoi Kimura, Moe Taguchi

アンサンブル部門

God of the mountain

-WBAC-JAPAN-2024.pdf

×
Translate »